Halbzeittabellen der Saison 2009/2010
1. Mannschaft/3. Bezirksliga Amper/Donau Herren
2. Mannschaft/2. Kreisliga Herren
   
Sp.
Spiele
Punkte
   
Sp.
Spiele
Punkte
1.
EVS München-Freim. III
9
76:25
16:2
1.
1. SC Gröbenzell II
10
89:44
19:1
2.
FC Puchheim III
9
78:41
16:2
2.
SV Mammendorf
10
86:41
18:2
3.
TSV Jesenwang
9
66:61
12:6
3.
SpVgg Wildenroth II
10
84:48
17:3
4.
TSV Schwabhausen III
9
62:64
10:8
4.
SC Oberweikertshofen
10
70:65
12:8
5.
SV Ampermoching
9
66:61
9:9
5.
TSV Gernlinden
10
73:71
10:10
6.
TSV Milbertshofen
9
56:68
8:10
6.
SV Althegnenberg
10
67:65
10:10
7.
SV Germering
9
57:66
6:12
7.
1. SC Gröbenzell III
10
69:67
9:11
8.
SC Fürstenfeldbruck III
9
50:71
6:12
8.
TSV Jesenwang III
10
56:80
7:13
9.
1. SC Gröbenzell I
9
48:70
4:14
9.
TSV Unterpf.-Germering II
10
57:87
3:17
10. TSV Eintracht Karlsfeld 9 42:74 3:15 10. SV Mammendorf II
10
44:87
3:17
11.
TTC Steinbach
10
48:88
2:18
 
3. Mannschaft/2. Kreisliga Herren
4. Mannschaft/3. Kreisliga Herren
   
Sp.
Spiele
Punkte
   
Sp.
Spiele
Punkte
1.
1. SC Gröbenzell II
10
89:44
19:1
1.
SV Adelsh.-Nassenhausen
10
86:36
17:3
2.
SV Mammendorf
10
86:41
18:2
2.
SC Fürstenfeldbruck V
10
83:41
17:3
3.
SpVgg Wildenroth II
10
84:48
17:3
3.
ASV Biburg
10
83:48
15:5
4.
SC Oberweikertshofen
10
70:65
12:8
4.
SV Germering III
10
80:53
15:5
5.
TSV Gernlinden
10
73:71
10:10
5.
TSV Unterpf.-Germering III
10
78:56
14:6
6.
SV Althegnenberg
10
67:65
10:10
6.
SV Esting II
10
58:62
10:10
7.
1. SC Gröbenzell III
10
69:67
9:11
7.
TTV Puchheim-Ort II
10
61:67
7:13
8.
TSV Jesenwang III
10
56:80
7:13
8.
FC Puchheim V
10
57:65
7:13
9.
TSV Unterpf.-Germ. II
10
57:87
3:17
9.
1. SC Gröbenzell IV
10
46:83
4:16
10.
SV Mammendorf II
10
44:87
3:17
10.
SV R/W Überacker
10
29:81
4:16
11.
TTC Steinbach
10
48:88
2:18
11.
TSV Olching 1920 II
10
21:90
0:20
 
1. Jugendmannschaft/1. Kreisliga Jungen
2. Jugendmannschaft/2. Kreisliga Jungen
Sp.
Spiele
Punkte    
Sp.
Spiele
Punkte
1.
SV Esting II
6
44:17
10:2
1.
SC Maisach II
6
48:20
12:0
2.
TTV Puchheim-Ort
6
45:25
10:2
2.
SV Esting IV
6
45:25
9:3
3.
SC Fürstenfeldbruck III
6
42:25
9:3
3.
FC Puchheim II
6
39:27
7:5
4.
1. SC Gröbenzell
6
38:31
7:5
4.
TTV Puchheim-Ort II
6
32:30
6:6
5.
TSV Moorenweis
6
27:36
4:8
5.
SC Fürstenfeldbruck IV
6
35:34
6:6
6.
SC Maisach
6
22:42
2:10
6.
SpVgg Wildenroth II
6
17:47
1:11
7.
SV Esting III
6
6:48
0:12
7.
1. SC Gröbenzell II
6
14:47
1:11